LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 1 Jose Ramon Abad Freire
CT9501
CE Picornell 08/09/1946 33.76
3 297 Pedro Martinez Visa
CT16656
CA Nou Barris 28/07/1959 26.43
4 24 (t) Adolfo Amoros Gibaja
CL27147
Runners El Vendrell 07/02/1976  
5 132 Ignasi Buyreu Pasarisa
CT22179
Pratenc AA 13/04/1966 26.36
6 111 Xavi Bosch Ortiz
CT18340
UA Terrassa 25/07/1972 23.44
200m MasculÝ (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M65-M70-M75) Final- (21 mayo) 11:45

Final B
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 404 Ricard Rof Costals
CT13552
JA Sabadell 28/07/1961 26.85
3 156 (t) Maria Fernandez Saltor
CL25598
Serra Marina Alella 02/07/1971  
4 187 (t) Gerard Muriel Zaragoza
CL24111
CE PenedŔs 16/03/1974 26.28
5 182 Jesus Fernando Montolio Alcon
CT16331
CA Tarragona 05/10/1970 23.49
6 197 Jose Permanyer Batlle
CT13086
JA Sabadell 20/06/1947 31.85
200m MasculÝ (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M65-M70-M75) Final- (21 mayo) 11:45

Final C
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 158 Albert Freixas Mas
CT14920
GEiE GironÝ 22/01/1982 23.61
3 141 Fco.Javier Castander Serentill
CT17483
JA Sabadell 06/04/1968  
4 108 (t) Xavier Boluda Fernandez
CL25557
Avinent Manresa 30/01/1975 27.04
5 401 Lluis Roca Antillach
CT19248
Lleida UA 12/06/1969 26.22
6 6 German Alonso Cantorne
CT199
Barcelona At. 03/04/1955 28.87
200m MasculÝ (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M65-M70-M75) Final- (21 mayo) 11:45

Final D
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 109 Lluis Borras Colome
CT20404
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 04/06/1960 28.69
3 105 Tomas Blanco Funes
CT25684
CE Universitari 01/07/1978 25.88
4 38 (e) Martyn Russell Baker
CT19382
Barcelona At. 09/10/1962 27.05
5 425 Marc Vallbona Vilellas
CT25556
Avinent Manresa 01/11/1978  
6 418 Xavier Serrano Puntas
CT21082
Barcelona At. 04/07/1974 24.04
200m MasculÝ (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M65-M70-M75) Final- (21 mayo) 11:45

Final E
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 300 Jorge Mirmi Barranca
CT18653
Barcelona At. 16/06/1966 25.80
3 285 Sergio Linares Gimeno
CT25628
Pratenc AA 06/05/1963  
4 104 Eduard Bes Jaques
CT4232
CN Reus Ploms 09/07/1940 27.96
5 282 (t) Antoni Jorba Castellet
CL19426
CA Igualada 13/06/1961 28.10
6 149 David Diaz Lladˇs
CT20793
Avinent Manresa 06/08/1970 24.26
200m MasculÝ (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M65-M70-M75) Final- (21 mayo) 11:45

Final F
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 73 Ruben Berenguel Cortina
CT23257
Simply-Scorpio 71 03/02/1979 25.38
3 178 Miguel Antonio Jalon Sesma
CT16605
Pratenc AA 21/01/1967 24.31
4 402 Alex Rodriguez Angulo
CT16495
CornellÓ At. 10/07/1979  
5 413 Jordi Salvador Vens
CT17257
UA Terrassa 02/05/1966 24.46
6 294 Sergi Martinez Calderon
CT25555
Avinent Manresa 05/01/1978 27.99
200m MasculÝ (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M65-M70-M75) Final- (21 mayo) 11:45