RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:+2.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 418 5 Xavier Serrano Puntas
CT21082
Barcelona At. 04/07/1974 11.72
2 105 6 Tomas Blanco Funes
CT25684
CE Universitari 01/07/1978 12.36
3 108 2 (t) Xavier Boluda Fernandez
CL25557
Avinent Manresa 30/01/1975 12.98
4 200 3 (t) Miquel Queralt Fernandez
CL22269
CA Laietania 17/04/1966 13.71
5 290 4 Manuel Macias Castro
CT9105
Barcelona At. 06/09/1965 14.72
100m MasculÝ (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M70) Final (21 mayo) 11:10

Final B Viento:+1.9
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 111 2 Xavi Bosch Ortiz
CT18340
UA Terrassa 25/07/1972 11.41
2 171 3 Josep Gonzalez Blanco
CT15482
CA Nou Barris 12/05/1963 12.45
3 402 4 Alex Rodriguez Angulo
CT16495
CornellÓ At. 10/07/1979 12.54
4 282 5 (t) Antoni Jorba Castellet
CL19426
CA Igualada 13/06/1961 13.49
5 428 6 Andres Vilarrasa Castillo
CT12305
CA Laietania 22/02/1961 14.28
100m MasculÝ (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M70) Final (21 mayo) 11:10

Final C Viento:+1.2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 158 6 Albert Freixas Mas
CT14920
GEiE GironÝ 22/01/1982 11.83
2 149 2 David Diaz Lladˇs
CT20793
Avinent Manresa 06/08/1970 12.18
3 289 3 (t) Antoni Lopez Saiz
CL24664
CA Igualada 19/07/1972 13.70
4 6 4 German Alonso Cantorne
CT199
Barcelona At. 03/04/1955 13.99
5 285 5 Sergio Linares Gimeno
CT25628
Pratenc AA 06/05/1963 14.24
100m MasculÝ (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M70) Final (21 mayo) 11:10

Final D Viento:+2.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 139 6 Juan Pedro Casamayor Ruiz
CT20275
Barcelona At. 29/06/1974 13.06
2 401 3 Lluis Roca Antillach
CT19248
Lleida UA 12/06/1969 13.19
3 404 4 Ricard Rof Costals
CT13552
JA Sabadell 28/07/1961 13.50
4 24 2 (t) Adolfo Amoros Gibaja
CL27147
Runners El Vendrell 07/02/1976 14.64
5 1 5 Jose Ramon Abad Freire
CT9501
CE Picornell 08/09/1946 15.27
100m MasculÝ (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M70) Final (21 mayo) 11:10