RESULTADOS


Final Viento:+3.9
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 111 6 Xavi Bosch Ortiz
CT18340
UA Terrassa 25/07/1972 23.00
2 132 5 Ignasi Buyreu Pasarisa
CT22179
Pratenc AA 13/04/1966 25.89
3 297 3 Pedro Martinez Visa
CT16656
CA Nou Barris 28/07/1959 26.13
4 24 4 (t) Adolfo Amoros Gibaja
CL27147
Runners El Vendrell 07/02/1976 29.55
5 1 2 Jose Ramon Abad Freire
CT9501
CE Picornell 08/09/1946 32.95
200m MasculÝ (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M65-M70-M75) Final (21 mayo) 11:45

Final B Viento:+3.9
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 182 5 Jesus Fernando Montolio Alcon
CT16331
CA Tarragona 05/10/1970 24.91
2 187 4 (t) Gerard Muriel Zaragoza
CL24111
CE PenedŔs 16/03/1974 26.08
3 156 3 (t) Maria Fernandez Saltor
CL25598
Serra Marina Alella 02/07/1971 26.64
4 404 2 Ricard Rof Costals
CT13552
JA Sabadell 28/07/1961 28.08
5 197 6 Jose Permanyer Batlle
CT13086
JA Sabadell 20/06/1947 33.04
200m MasculÝ (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M65-M70-M75) Final (21 mayo) 11:45

Final C Viento:+5.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 158 2 Albert Freixas Mas
CT14920
GEiE GironÝ 22/01/1982 23.90
2 401 5 Lluis Roca Antillach
CT19248
Lleida UA 12/06/1969 26.63
3 108 4 (t) Xavier Boluda Fernandez
CL25557
Avinent Manresa 30/01/1975 26.78
4 141 3 Fco.Javier Castander Serentill
CT17483
JA Sabadell 06/04/1968 27.50
5 6 6 German Alonso Cantorne
CT199
Barcelona At. 03/04/1955 28.97
200m MasculÝ (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M65-M70-M75) Final (21 mayo) 11:45

Final D Viento:+0.8
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 418 6 Xavier Serrano Puntas
CT21082
Barcelona At. 04/07/1974 24.03
2 105 3 Tomas Blanco Funes
CT25684
CE Universitari 01/07/1978 25.44
3 425 5 Marc Vallbona Vilellas
CT25556
Avinent Manresa 01/11/1978 25.94
4 38 4 (e) Martyn Russell Baker
CT19382
Barcelona At. 09/10/1962 26.79
5 109 2 Lluis Borras Colome
CT20404
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 04/06/1960 29.72
200m MasculÝ (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M65-M70-M75) Final (21 mayo) 11:45

Final E Viento:+4.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 149 6 David Diaz Lladˇs
CT20793
Avinent Manresa 06/08/1970 25.04
2 300 2 Jorge Mirmi Barranca
CT18653
Barcelona At. 16/06/1966 25.95
3 282 5 (t) Antoni Jorba Castellet
CL19426
CA Igualada 13/06/1961 27.54
4 285 3 Sergio Linares Gimeno
CT25628
Pratenc AA 06/05/1963 29.10
5 104 4 Eduard Bes Jaques
CT4232
CN Reus Ploms 09/07/1940 31.86
200m MasculÝ (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M65-M70-M75) Final (21 mayo) 11:45

Final F Viento:+4.7
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 178 3 Miguel Antonio Jalon Sesma
CT16605
Pratenc AA 21/01/1967 24.31
2 294 6 Sergi Martinez Calderon
CT25555
Avinent Manresa 05/01/1978 24.71
3 73 2 Ruben Berenguel Cortina
CT23257
Simply-Scorpio 71 03/02/1979 25.61
4 413 5 Jordi Salvador Vens
CT17257
UA Terrassa 02/05/1966 25.92
5 402 4 Alex Rodriguez Angulo
CT16495
CornellÓ At. 10/07/1979 26.16
200m MasculÝ (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M65-M70-M75) Final (21 mayo) 11:45